Uncategorized

Create Web Site

CREATE YOUR WEBSITE   WE DEAL TO MAKE AND DEVELOP YOUR WEBSITE WITH DOMAIN & WEB HOSTING IN  REASONABLE CHARGES. BY CREATING WEBSITE YOU MAY EASY DEVELOP YOUR BUSINESS AND EARN HEALTH AMOUNT. Create a website in under one hour    Domain   You can’t have a website without a domain name. Like a Home …

Create Web SiteRead More »

Norway Visa Information

Norwegian Embassy Necessary additional documents for persons under 18 travelling with one or none of the parents/legal guardian  proof of consent by one parent if you are traveling with the other  copy of the non-traveling parent(s) Pakistani identity card(s) (CNIC(s)) and passport(s)  if the parent you are traveling with has sole custody: …

Norway Visa InformationRead More »

Hong Kong

1.Pakistani citizen should obtain a visa if the purpose of visit is to visit, work, study, establish or join in any business or to take up residence in the Hong Kong SAR before traveling to HKSAR. 2. How to apply for a HKSAR visa: A. You may submit your application in person to Chinese Embassy …

Hong KongRead More »

Travel Health Insurance 

The United Insurance Company of Pakistan LTD   Above said company provides travel & health insurance packages. So here  you will find complete guard of insurance. UIC  nominates us to provide services.  Then Take T.H.I form all embassies Certified agency. Here are Packages List   This package belongs for all countries for example : UK, USA, AUSTRIA, BELGIUM, …

Travel Health Insurance Read More »

Czech Republic

Requirements for Republic of Czech Republic VISA REQUIREMENTS: If you wish to apply for a Schengen visa, you need to provide the Embassy with: 1 – Application form – The form should be completed legibly in capital letters and signed by the applicant or in case of children under 15, by the legal guardian. Two …

Czech RepublicRead More »

Latvia

Requirements for Republic of Latvia 1. Short-stay visa application form duly filled 2. Two (2) recent photographs of the applicant. Please check photograph specifications here 3. An ordinary passport or other recognised travel document valid for at least three months from the expiry date of the visa applied for. This document must have at least …

LatviaRead More »

Other Visa Information regarding

Appointment + form filling for the embassy *Form filling *Appeal against rejected visa *File preparation for visa All embassies Visa Form filling , family , work , study form filling and file preparing for visit. * Appointment and complete guideline for submitting visa file. +92 333 5591505